9:00 AM
|
THE BUSCHMEN - LSP THE
A Division
|
|
SOAK CENTRAL COYOTES - SBP SOAK
A Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
9:15 AM
|
COORS LIGHTNING - CSP COO
A Division
|
|
FROSTED NIPS - SBP NIPS
A Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
10:00 AM
|
HC DUSTERS - CSP HC
B Division
|
|
BUSCH ICE - SBP ICE
B Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
10:15 AM
|
SUNDOWNERS - LSP SUN
B Division
|
|
PRAIRIE DOGS - WW PDOG
B Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
11:00 AM
|
MISFITS - CSP MIS
C Division
|
|
HAPPY DOGS - SBP HAP
C Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
11:15 AM
|
LOKOMOTIV - LSP LOK
C Division
|
|
THE EXPOSURES - WW EXPO
C Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
12:00 PM
|
BEARS - CSP BEA
D Division
|
|
CENTRE STREET BELLIES - SBP CENT
D Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
12:15 PM
|
THE STARS - LSP THE
D Division
|
|
THE PUNISHERS - WW WPUN
D Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
1:00 PM
|
BLAZERS - CSP BLA
30+ Division
|
|
PUNISHERS - SBP PUNS
30+ Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
1:15 PM
|
SOUTH PARK COWS - LSP SOU
30+ Division
|
|
RAIDERS - WW RAID
30+ Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
2:00 PM
|
BUSCH ICE - SBP ICE
B Division
|
|
SUNDOWNERS - LSP SUN
B Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
2:15 PM
|
SOAK CENTRAL COYOTES - SBP SOAK
A Division
|
|
COORS LIGHTNING - CSP COO
A Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
3:00 PM
|
PRAIRIE DOGS - WW PDOG
B Division
|
|
HC DUSTERS - CSP HC
B Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
3:15 PM
|
FROSTED NIPS - SBP NIPS
A Division
|
|
THE BUSCHMEN - LSP THE
A Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
4:00 PM
|
THE EXPOSURES - WW EXPO
C Division
|
|
MISFITS - CSP MIS
C Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
4:15 PM
|
HAPPY DOGS - SBP HAP
C Division
|
|
LOKOMOTIV - LSP LOK
C Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
5:00 PM
|
THE PUNISHERS - WW WPUN
D Division
|
|
BEARS - CSP BEA
D Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
5:15 PM
|
CENTRE STREET BELLIES - SBP CENT
D Division
|
|
THE STARS - LSP THE
D Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
6:00 PM
|
RAIDERS - WW RAID
30+ Division
|
|
BLAZERS - CSP BLA
30+ Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (3)
|
|
|
|
RR
|
6:15 PM
|
PUNISHERS - SBP PUNS
30+ Division
|
|
SOUTH PARK COWS - LSP SOU
30+ Division
|
|
Chesswood Arena (4)
|
|
|
|
RR
|